Trichy Warriors in TNPL 2022

Trichy Warriors in TNPL 2022

PlayerMRSRAvgOWEco
Adithya Ganesh6103105.100000.0
Nidhish Rajagopal786102.380000.0
R Ganesh200.0006113.0
N Niranjan22887.500000.0
Ajay Krishna7233.3302577.9
Amit Sathvik7135109.760000.0
Santosh Shiv5135125.000000.0
Saravana Kumar52890.32016.5610.8
Muhammed Adnan Khan32395.830000.0
Akash Sumra1114.290317.7
M Poiyamozhi400.0001579.5
M Mathivannan534125.9302046.0
Rahil Shah72100.00019.586.9
Murali Vijay4224172.310000.0
MS Sanjay2450.000626.2
ME Yazh Arun Mozhi100.000414.5
Antony Dhas31473.680619.2
Gokul Moorthi2529.410818.8