Most Run Scorer for Chepauk Super Gillies in TNPL 2022

Most Run Scorer for Chepauk Super Gillies in TNPL 2022

RankPlayerMIRB4s6sSRAvgEco
1Kaushik Gandhi99226206199109.7108.5
2Uthirasamy Sasidev992041541310132.4700.0
3Narayan Jagadeesan99188158213118.9900.0
4S Radhakrishnan8712495134130.5300.0
5Ravisrinivasan Sai Kishore651118939124.7206.0
6Sonu Yadav961077039152.8607.8
7Harish Kumar971049266113.0408.2
8Rajagopal Sathish99805493148.15015.0
9S Sujay11111020110.0000.0
10Manimaran Siddharth946120050.0005.7
11Sandeep Warrier932100200.0006.9
12Ramadoss Alexander911100100.0007.9
13Jaganath Sinivas1103000.0000.0
14B Arun1100000.00011.0
15R Nilesh Subramanian0000000.0000.0
16Dev Rahul0000000.0000.0
17Sukumaran Karthik0000000.0000.0
18Arun Kumar1000000.0005.5