Tiruppur Tamizhans in TNPL 2022

Tiruppur Tamizhans in TNPL 2022

PlayerMRSRAvgOWEco
Aswin Crist73296.97023.5118.7
R Rajkumar636105.88016.115.5
Tushar Raheja7124124.000000.0
S Manigandan3480.0001244.7
S Aravind611399.120625.8
S Siddharth31588.240000.0
S Mohan Prasath718.3302585.2
Srikkanth Anirudha6117130.000000.0
Subramanian Anand454110.200000.0
Alliraj Karuppusamy1375.000207.5
Dinesh Karthik121131.250000.0
Suresh Kumar41872.000208.5
P Francis Rokins45568.750000.0
Maan Bafna7182107.0603014.7
M Mohammed788111.39023.488.1
K Gowtham Thamarai Kannan26200.000707.9
Lakshmi Sathiyannaarayan200.000529.8