Kovai Kings in TNPL 2021

Kovai Kings in TNPL 2021

PlayerMR4s6sSRAvgORWEco
Ashwin Venkataraman3532079.1013.250000.0
Abhishek Tanwar48838176.0017.62620087.7
Ganga Sridhar Raju42852417136.3640.713.342212.7
Krishnamoorthy Vignesh10000.00010104210.4
Ajith Ram41210100.00122719577.2
R Kavin1493080.3316.330000.0
Shahrukh Khan42101415177.9752.5118018.0
Sai Sudharsan43583011143.7871.60000.0
Elangovan Srinivasan10000.000574114.8
J Suresh Kumar3115131116.16230000.0
Atheeq Ur Rahman130037.5030000.0
N Selva Kumaran440044.4421915458.1
R Divakar371070.0001815488.6
U Mukilesh45241100.0010.4158555.7
Valliappan Yudheeswaran310025.00011116710.5