Dindigul Dragons in TNPL 2022

Dindigul Dragons in TNPL 2022

PlayerMRSRAvgOWEco
M Silambarasan7947.3702496.5
Vimal Khumar143116.220000.0
VP Diran41493.3301019.2
Karaparambil Monish654145.95016.258.3
Manoj Kumar21100.0006111.7
AG Pradeep542123.530000.0
S Swaminathan000.000000.0
S Kishan Kumar18100.000415.0
S Arun100.0001021.0
RS Mokit Hariharan768113.330000.0
Karunakaran Mukunth100.000000.0
Ravichandran Ashwin12586.210415.3
K Mani Bharathi713197.760000.0
Gurjapneet Singh000.000000.0
Rangaraj Suthesh6250.0002168.7
Suresh Lokeshwar000.000000.0
Rajhamany Srinivasan000.000000.0
K Vishal Vaidhya6196134.250000.0
Hari Nishaanth7172128.360725.6
Lakshminarayanan Vignesh747106.82019.327.4
Rajendran Vivek7107150.7008510.3
Advaith Sharma1562.500413.3